Datum Tag Zeit Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft
24.08.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald II : SV Medizin Stralsund
25.08.2019 So 10 SV Medizin Stralsund II : 1. TTC Greifswald III
01.09.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald IV : TTV 03 Demmin
01.09.2019 So 15 1. TTC Greifswald III : Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß
06.09.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald VI : SV Empor Koserow
08.09.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald J18 II : 1. TTC Greifswald J18
10.09.2019 Di 19 SV Eintracht Zinnowitz II : 1. TTC Greifswald VI
11.09.2019 Mi 19 TSV Grün-Weiß Bergen : 1. TTC Greifswald V
14.09.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald : SV Friedrichsort
15.09.2019 So 10 SV Nord-West Rostock IV : 1. TTC Greifswald III
15.09.2019 So 10 TTSV Neubrandenburg III : 1. TTC Greifswald IV
15.09.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald J13 : SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
15.09.2019 So 14 SV Nord-West Rostock II : 1. TTC Greifswald III
20.09.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald V : TTV Bau Stralsund
22.09.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald III : SV Fortschritt Altentreptow
22.09.2019 So 15 1. TTC Greifswald III : SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
24.09.2019 Di 19 TTV Kaiserbäder : 1. TTC Greifswald VI
25.09.2019 Mi 19 SV Samtens : 1. TTC Greifswald V
28.09.2019 Sa 10 TTSV Neubrandenburg II : 1. TTC Greifswald III
28.09.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald II : SC Parchim II
29.09.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald IV : TTSV Anklam
29.09.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald J18 : SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
29.09.2019 So 14 1. TTC Greifswald J18 II : SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
04.10.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald V : TSV Empor Göhren
08.10.2019 Di 19 SSV Wittow-Ost : 1. TTC Greifswald V
12.10.2019 Sa 11 TTV Rotation Pasewalk : 1. TTC Greifswald IV
18.10.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald V : TTV Bau Stralsund II
19.10.2019 Sa 10 1. TTC Greifswald II : Post SV Wismar
19.10.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald II : FSV Rühn
20.10.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald III : SV Nord-West Rostock III
20.10.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald IV : Stavenhagener SV
20.10.2019 So 10 SV Motor Wolgast : 1. TTC Greifswald J18
20.10.2019 So 14 SV Motor Wolgast : 1. TTC Greifswald J18 II
23.10.2019 Mi 19 Greifswalder SG : 1. TTC Greifswald V
25.10.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald VI : TTSV Anklam IV
26.10.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald : TTSG Urania-Bramfeld II
27.10.2019 So 11 1. TTC Greifswald : TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
29.10.2019 Di 19 TSV 1860 Stralsund II : 1. TTC Greifswald V
02.11.2019 Sa 15 TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. : 1. TTC Greifswald
05.11.2019 Di 19 Blesewitzer SV II : 1. TTC Greifswald VI
08.11.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald V : TSV Binz II
09.11.2019 Sa 10 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg : 1. TTC Greifswald
09.11.2019 Sa 10 1. TTC Greifswald II : TSV Rostock III
09.11.2019 Sa 15 Kaltenkirchener TS : 1. TTC Greifswald
09.11.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald II : TSV Rostock II
10.11.2019 So 10 TTSV Demminer Hanseat : 1. TTC Greifswald IV
10.11.2019 So 14 Moorreger SV : 1. TTC Greifswald
16.11.2019 Sa 15 SC Parchim : 1. TTC Greifswald
17.11.2019 So 10 1. TTC Greifswald IV : SV Motor Wolgast
24.11.2019 So 10 TTSV Anklam : 1. TTC Greifswald J18
24.11.2019 So 10 SV Eintracht Zinnowitz : 1. TTC Greifswald J13
24.11.2019 So 14 TTSV Anklam : 1. TTC Greifswald J18 II
29.11.2019 Fr 19 1. TTC Greifswald VI : HSG Uni Greifswald II
30.11.2019 Sa 10 SV Nord-West Rostock : 1. TTC Greifswald II
30.11.2019 Sa 15 TTC Kröpelin : 1. TTC Greifswald II
07.12.2019 Sa 10 TTSV Neubrandenburg : 1. TTC Greifswald III
07.12.2019 Sa 14 Blesewitzer SV : 1. TTC Greifswald II
07.12.2019 Sa 15 1. TTC Greifswald : Oberalster VfW
08.12.2019 So 11 1. TTC Greifswald : Walddörfer SV