Spielplan 2022/23

DatumTagZeitHeimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
09.09.2022Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:HSG Uni Greifswald II
10.09.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald III:1. TTC Greifswald II
10.09.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald III:1. TTC Greifswald II
11.09.2022So101. TTC Greifswald IV:1. TTC Greifswald V
11.09.2022So101. TTC Griefswald IV:1. TTC Greifswald V
17.09.2022Sa10TTSV Neubrandenburg II:1. TTC Greifswald II
17.09.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald III:TTSV Neubrandenburg II
17.09.2022Sa16Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß:1. TTC Greifswald
18.09.2022So10SV Fortschritt Altentreptow II:1. TTC Greifswald IV
18.09.2022So13FT Eiche Kiel:1. TTC Greifswald
23.09.2022Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:SV Motor Wolgast III
25.09.2022So101. TTC Greifswald IV:TTC Grün-Weiß Waren II
25.09.2022So10Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß:1. TTC Greifswald V
27.09.2022Di19Blesewitzer SV III:1. TTC Greifswald VI
01.10.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:SV Motor Wolgast
01.10.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald:TH Eilbeck
02.10.2022So10Blesewitzer SV:1. TTC Greifswald III
02.10.2022So101. TTC Greifswald V:TTSV Anklam
07.10.2022Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:TTV Kaiserbäder
08.10.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:SV Fortschritt Altentreptow
08.10.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald III:SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
15.10.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald:GW Harburg
20.10.2022Do19TTSV Anklam IV 1. TTC Greifswald VI
22.10.2022Sa10Blesewitzer SV II:1. TTC Greifswald V
22.10.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald:Preetzer TSV II
23.10.2022So10Blesewitzer SV:1. TTC Greifswald II
23.10.2022So10SG Pruchten-Bresewitz:1. TTC Greifswald III
23.10.2022So10TTSV Neubrandenburg IV:1. TTC Greifswald IV
27.10.2022Do19TTSV Anklam V:1. TTC Greifswald VI
29.10.2022Sa19SV Siek III:1. TTC Greifswald
30.10.2022So101. TTC Greifswald IV:Stavenhagener SV
30.10.2022So11VfL Bad Schwartau:1. TTC Greifswald
30.10.2022So141. TTC Greifswald V:SV Fortschritt Altentreptow II
06.11.2022So10TTV Rotation Pasewalk:1. TTC Greifswald IV
06.11.2022So10TTC Grün-Weiß Waren:1. TTC Greifswald V
11.11.2022Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:SV Empor Koserow
12.11.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:SV Medizin Stralsund II
12.11.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald:TTSG Urania-Bramfeld
13.11.2022So101. TTC Greifswald IV:Blesewitzer SV II
13.11.2022So141. TTC Greifswald V:TTSV Neubrandenburg IV
15.11.2022Di19HSG Uni Greifswald:1. TTC Greifswald VI
19.11.2022Sa12TTC Mölln:1. TTC Greifswald
20.11.2022So11TSV Schwarzenbek II:1. TTC Greifswald
25.11.2022Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:BSC Hanse
26.11.2022Sa10SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof:1. TTC Greifswald II
26.11.2022Sa10SV Fortschritt Altentreptow:1. TTC Greifswald III
26.11.2022Sa11Stavenhagener SV:1. TTC Greifswald V
27.11.2022So101. TTC Greifswald IV:TTSV Anklam
30.11.2022Mi19SSV Spantekow:1. TTC Greifswald VI
03.12.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:TTSV Neubrandenburg III
03.12.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald:Oberalster VfW II
04.12.2022So10Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß:1. TTC Greifswald IV
04.12.2022So101. TTC Greifswald V:TTV Rotation Pasewalk
10.12.2022Sa101. TTC Greifswald III:SV Motor Wolgast
10.12.2022Sa151. TTC Greifswald III:SV Medizin Stralsund II
17.12.2022Sa10TTSV Neubrandenburg III:1. TTC Greifswald III
18.12.2022So10SG Pruchten-Bresewitz:1. TTC Greifswald II
06.01.2023Fr19HSG Uni Greifswald II:1. TTC Greifswald VI
14.01.2023Sa101. TTC Greifswald III:SV Fortschritt Altentreptow
14.01.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald:TTC Mölln
18.01.2023Mi19SV Motor Wolgast III:1. TTC Greifswald VI
27.01.2023Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:Blesewitzer SV III
01.02.2023Mi19TTV Kaiserbäder:1. TTC Greifswald VI
04.02.2023Sa11TH Eilbeck:1. TTC Greifswald
05.02.2023So11Oberalster VfW II:1. TTC Greifswald
11.02.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald:Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
18.02.2023Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:TTSV Neubrandenburg II
18.02.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald II:1. TTC Greifswald III
18.02.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald II:1. TTC Greifswald III
19.02.2023So10Blesewitzer SV:1. TTC Greifswald III
24.02.2023Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:TTSV Anklam IV
25.02.2023Sa10SV Fortschritt Altentreptow:1. TTC Greifswald II
25.02.2023Sa10SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof:1. TTC Greifswald III
25.02.2023Sa16GW Harburg:1. TTC Greifswald
26.02.2023So11TTSG Urania-Bramfeld:1. TTC Greifswald
03.03.2023Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:TTSV Anklam V
04.03.2023Sa101. TTC Greifswald III:SG Pruchten-Bresewitz
07.03.2023Di19SV Empor Koserow:1. TTC Greifswald VI
11.03.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald:VfL Bad Schwartau
12.03.2023So10SV Motor Wolgast:1. TTC Greifswald II
12.03.2023So10SV Medizin Stralsund II:1. TTC Greifswald III
17.03.2023Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:HSG Uni Greifswald
18.03.2023Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof
18.03.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald:FT Eiche Kiel
22.03.2023Mi19BSC Hanse:1. TTC Greifswald VI
25.03.2023Sa10TTSV Neubrandenburg II:1. TTC Greifswald III
25.03.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald:SV Siek III
31.03.2023Fr191. TTC Greifswald VI:SSV Spantekow
01.04.2023Sa18Preetzer TSV II:1. TTC Greifswald
15.04.2023Sa10TTSV Neubrandenburg III:1. TTC Greifswald II
15.04.2023So151. TTC Greifswald:TSV Schwarzenbek II
16.04.2023So10SV Motor Wolgast:1. TTC Greifswald III
16.04.2023So15SV Medizin Stralsund II:1. TTC Greifswald II
22.04.2023Sa101. TTC Greifswald II:SG Pruchten-Bresewitz
22.04.2023Sa101. TTC Greifswald III:TTSV Neubrandenburg III
22.04.2023Sa151. TTC Greifswald II:Blesewitzer SV